Conjugare a lua la viitor simplu

Conjugare a lua in englezaVerb Conjugation to take in english

Conjugare a lua la viitor simplu afirmativVerb conjugation to take in Future Simple Affirmative

I shall take I`ll take.eu voi lua.
you will take you`ll take.tu vei lua.
he/she/it will take he/she/it`ll take.el/ea va lua.
we shall take we`ll take.noi vom lua.
you will take you`ll take.voi veţi lua.
they will take they`ll take.ei/ele vor lua.

Conjugare a lua la viitor simplu negativVerb conjugation to take in Future Simple Negative

I shall not take I shan`t take.eu nu voi lua.
you will not take you won`t take.tu nu vei lua.
he/she/it will not take he/she/it won`t take.el/ea nu va lua.
we shall not take we shan`t take.noi nu vom lua.
you will not take you won`t take.voi nu veţi lua.
they will not take they won`t take.ei/ele nu vor lua.

Conjugare a lua la viitor simplu interogativVerb conjugation to take in Future Simple Interrogative

shall I take?voi lua eu?
will you take?vei lua tu?
will he/she/it take?va lua el/ea?
shall we take?vom lua noi?
will you take?veţi lua voi?
will they take?vor lua ei/ele?

Conjugare a lua la viitor simplu interogativ negativVerb conjugation to take in Future Simple Interrogative Negative

shall I not take shan`t I take?nu voi lua eu?
will you not take won`t you take?nu vei lua tu?
will he/she/it not take won`t he/she/it take?nu va lua el/ea?
shall we not take shan`t we take?nu vom lua noi?
will you not take won`t you take?nu veţi lua voi?
will they not take won`t they take?nu vor lua ei/ele?