Conjugare a lua la viitor perfect continuu

Conjugare a lua in englezaVerb Conjugation to take in english

Conjugare a lua la viitor perfect continuu afirmativVerb conjugation to take in Future Perfect Continous Affirmative

I will have been taking I`ll have been taking.eu voi fi luat.
you will have been taking you`ll have been taking.tu vei fi luat.
he/she/it will have been taking he/she/it`ll have been taking.el/ea va fi luat.
we will have been taking we`ll have been taking.noi vom fi luat.
you will have been taking you`ll have been taking.voi veţi fi luat.
they will have been taking they`ll have been taking.ei/ele vor fi luat.

Conjugare a lua la viitor perfect continuu negativVerb conjugation to take in Future Perfect Continous Negative

I will not have been taking I won`t have been taking.eu nu voi fi luat.
you will not have been taking you won`t have been taking.tu nu vei fi luat.
he/she/it will not have been taking he/she/it won`t have been taking.el/ea nu va fi luat.
we will not have been taking we won`t have been taking.noi nu vom fi luat.
you will not have been taking you won`t have been taking.voi nu veţi fi luat.
they will not have been taking they won`t have been taking.ei/ele nu vor fi luat.

Conjugare a lua la viitor perfect continuu interogativVerb conjugation to take in Future Perfect Continous Interrogative

will I have been taking?voi fi luat eu?
will you have been taking?vei fi luat tu?
will he/she/it have been taking?va fi luat el/ea?
will we have been taking?vom fi luat noi?
will you have been taking?veţi fi luat voi?
will they have been taking?vor fi luat ei/ele?

Conjugare a lua la viitor perfect continuu interogativ negativVerb conjugation to take in Future Perfect Continous Interrogative Negative

will I not have been taking won`t I have been taking?nu voi fi luat eu?
will you not have been taking won`t you have been taking?nu vei fi luat tu?
will he/she/it not have been taking won`t he/she/it have been taking?nu va fi luat el/ea?
will we not have been taking won`t we have been taking?nu vom fi luat noi?
will you not have been taking won`t you have been taking?nu veţi fi luat voi?
will they not have been taking won`t they have been taking?nu vor fi luat ei/ele?