Conjugare a lua la viitor continuu

Conjugare a lua in englezaVerb Conjugation to take in english

Conjugare a lua la viitor continuu afirmativVerb conjugation to take in Future Continous Affirmative

I shall be taking I`ll be taking.eu voi lua.
you will be taking you`ll be taking.tu vei lua.
he/she/it will be taking he/she/it`ll be taking.el/ea va lua.
we shall be taking we`ll be taking.noi vom lua.
you will be taking you`ll be taking.voi veţi lua.
they will be taking they`ll be taking.ei/ele vor lua.

Conjugare a lua la viitor continuu negativVerb conjugation to take in Future Continous Negative

I shall not be taking I shan`t be taking.eu nu voi lua.
you will not be taking you won`t be taking.tu nu vei lua.
he/she/it will not be taking he/she/it won`t be taking.el/ea nu va lua.
we shall not be taking we shan`t be taking.noi nu vom lua.
you will not be taking you won`t be taking.voi nu veţi lua.
they will not be taking they won`t be taking.ei/ele nu vor lua.

Conjugare a lua la viitor continuu interogativVerb conjugation to take in Future Continous Interrogative

shall I be taking?voi lua eu?
will you be taking?vei lua tu?
will he/she/it be taking?va lua el/ea?
shall we be taking?vom lua noi?
will you be taking?veţi lua voi?
will they be taking?vor lua ei/ele?

Conjugare a lua la viitor continuu interogativ negativVerb conjugation to take in Future Continous Interrogative Negative

shall I not be taking shan`t I be taking?nu voi lua eu?
will you not be taking won`t you be taking?nu vei lua tu?
will he/she/it not be taking won`t he/she/it be taking?nu va lua el/ea?
shall we not be taking shan`t we be taking?nu vom lua noi?
will you not be taking won`t you be taking?nu veţi lua voi?
will they not be taking won`t they be taking?nu vor lua ei/ele?