Conjugare a lua la viitor anterior

Conjugare a lua in englezaVerb Conjugation to take in english

Conjugare a lua la viitor anterior afirmativVerb conjugation to take in Future Perfect Affirmative

I will have taken I`ll have taken.eu voi fi luat.
you will have taken you`ll have taken.tu vei fi luat.
he/she/it will has taken he/she/it`ll has taken.el/ea va fi luat.
we will have taken we`ll have taken.noi vom fi luat.
you will have taken you`ll have taken.voi veţi fi luat.
they will have taken they`ll have taken.ei/ele vor fi luat.

Conjugare a lua la viitor anterior negativVerb conjugation to take in Future Perfect Negative

I will not have taken I won`t have taken.eu nu voi fi luat.
you will not have taken you won`t have taken.tu nu vei fi luat.
he/she/it will not has taken he/she/it won`t has taken.el/ea nu va fi luat.
we will not have taken we won`t have taken.noi nu vom fi luat.
you will not have taken you won`t have taken.voi nu veţi fi luat.
they will not have taken they won`t have taken.ei/ele nu vor fi luat.

Conjugare a lua la viitor anterior interogativVerb conjugation to take in Future Perfect Interrogative

will I have taken?voi fi luat eu?
will you have taken?vei fi luat tu?
will he/she/it has taken?va fi luat el/ea?
will we have taken?vom fi luat noi?
will you have taken?veţi fi luat voi?
will they have taken?vor fi luat ei/ele?

Conjugare a lua la viitor anterior interogativ negativVerb conjugation to take in Future Perfect Interrogative Negative

will I not have taken won`t I have taken?nu voi fi luat eu?
will you not have taken won`t you have taken?nu vei fi luat tu?
will he/she/it not has taken won`t he/she/it has taken?nu va fi luat el/ea?
will we not have taken won`t we have taken?nu vom fi luat noi?
will you not have taken won`t you have taken?nu veţi fi luat voi?
will they not have taken won`t they have taken?nu vor fi luat ei/ele?