Conjugare a lua la mai mult ca perfect

Conjugare a lua in englezaVerb Conjugation to take in english

Conjugare a lua la mai mult ca perfect afirmativVerb conjugation to take in Past Perfect Affirmative

I had taken I`d taken.eu luasem.
you had taken you`d taken.tu luasei.
he/she/it had taken he/she/it`d taken.el/ea luase.
we had taken we`d taken.noi luasem.
you had taken you`d taken.voi luaserăţi.
they had taken they`d taken.ei/ele luaseră.

Conjugare a lua la mai mult ca perfect negativVerb conjugation to take in Past Perfect Negative

I had not taken I hadn`t taken.eu nu luasem.
you had not taken you hadn`t taken.tu nu luasei.
he/she/it had not taken he/she/it hadn`t taken.el/ea nu luase.
we had not taken we hadn`t taken.noi nu luasem.
you had not taken you hadn`t taken.voi nu luaserăţi.
they had not taken they hadn`t taken.ei/ele nu luaseră.

Conjugare a lua la mai mult ca perfect interogativVerb conjugation to take in Past Perfect Interrogative

had I taken?luasem eu?
had you taken?luasei tu?
had he/she/it taken?nu luase el/ea?
had we taken?luasem noi?
had you taken?luaserăţi voi?
had they taken?au luaseră ei/ele ?

Conjugare a lua la mai mult ca perfect interogativ negativVerb conjugation to take in Past Perfect Interrogative Negative

had I not taken hadn`t I taken?nu luasem eu?
had you not taken hadn`t you taken?nu luasei tu?
had he/she/it not taken hadn`t he/she/it taken?nu luase el/ea?
had we not taken hadn`t we taken?nu luasem noi?
had you not taken hadn`t you taken?nu luaserăţi voi?
had they not taken hadn`t they taken?nu luaseră ei/ele ?