Conjugare a lăsa la viitor simplu

Conjugare a lăsa in englezaVerb Conjugation to let in english

Conjugare a lăsa la viitor simplu afirmativVerb conjugation to let in Future Simple Affirmative

I shall let I`ll let.eu voi lăsa.
you will let you`ll let.tu vei lăsa.
he/she/it will let he/she/it`ll let.el/ea va lăsa.
we shall let we`ll let.noi vom lăsa.
you will let you`ll let.voi veţi lăsa.
they will let they`ll let.ei/ele vor lăsa.

Conjugare a lăsa la viitor simplu negativVerb conjugation to let in Future Simple Negative

I shall not let I shan`t let.eu nu voi lăsa.
you will not let you won`t let.tu nu vei lăsa.
he/she/it will not let he/she/it won`t let.el/ea nu va lăsa.
we shall not let we shan`t let.noi nu vom lăsa.
you will not let you won`t let.voi nu veţi lăsa.
they will not let they won`t let.ei/ele nu vor lăsa.

Conjugare a lăsa la viitor simplu interogativVerb conjugation to let in Future Simple Interrogative

shall I let?voi lăsa eu?
will you let?vei lăsa tu?
will he/she/it let?va lăsa el/ea?
shall we let?vom lăsa noi?
will you let?veţi lăsa voi?
will they let?vor lăsa ei/ele?

Conjugare a lăsa la viitor simplu interogativ negativVerb conjugation to let in Future Simple Interrogative Negative

shall I not let shan`t I let?nu voi lăsa eu?
will you not let won`t you let?nu vei lăsa tu?
will he/she/it not let won`t he/she/it let?nu va lăsa el/ea?
shall we not let shan`t we let?nu vom lăsa noi?
will you not let won`t you let?nu veţi lăsa voi?
will they not let won`t they let?nu vor lăsa ei/ele?