Conjugare a da la viitor simplu

Conjugare a da in englezaVerb Conjugation to give in english

Conjugare a da la viitor simplu afirmativVerb conjugation to give in Future Simple Affirmative

I shall give I`ll give.eu voi da.
you will give you`ll give.tu vei da.
he/she/it will give he/she/it`ll give.el/ea va da.
we shall give we`ll give.noi vom da.
you will give you`ll give.voi veţi da.
they will give they`ll give.ei/ele vor da.

Conjugare a da la viitor simplu negativVerb conjugation to give in Future Simple Negative

I shall not give I shan`t give.eu nu voi da.
you will not give you won`t give.tu nu vei da.
he/she/it will not give he/she/it won`t give.el/ea nu va da.
we shall not give we shan`t give.noi nu vom da.
you will not give you won`t give.voi nu veţi da.
they will not give they won`t give.ei/ele nu vor da.

Conjugare a da la viitor simplu interogativVerb conjugation to give in Future Simple Interrogative

shall I give?voi da eu?
will you give?vei da tu?
will he/she/it give?va da el/ea?
shall we give?vom da noi?
will you give?veţi da voi?
will they give?vor da ei/ele?

Conjugare a da la viitor simplu interogativ negativVerb conjugation to give in Future Simple Interrogative Negative

shall I not give shan`t I give?nu voi da eu?
will you not give won`t you give?nu vei da tu?
will he/she/it not give won`t he/she/it give?nu va da el/ea?
shall we not give shan`t we give?nu vom da noi?
will you not give won`t you give?nu veţi da voi?
will they not give won`t they give?nu vor da ei/ele?