Conjugare a da la viitor continuu

Conjugare a da in englezaVerb Conjugation to give in english

Conjugare a da la viitor continuu afirmativVerb conjugation to give in Future Continous Affirmative

I shall be giving I`ll be giving.eu voi da.
you will be giving you`ll be giving.tu vei da.
he/she/it will be giving he/she/it`ll be giving.el/ea va da.
we shall be giving we`ll be giving.noi vom da.
you will be giving you`ll be giving.voi veţi da.
they will be giving they`ll be giving.ei/ele vor da.

Conjugare a da la viitor continuu negativVerb conjugation to give in Future Continous Negative

I shall not be giving I shan`t be giving.eu nu voi da.
you will not be giving you won`t be giving.tu nu vei da.
he/she/it will not be giving he/she/it won`t be giving.el/ea nu va da.
we shall not be giving we shan`t be giving.noi nu vom da.
you will not be giving you won`t be giving.voi nu veţi da.
they will not be giving they won`t be giving.ei/ele nu vor da.

Conjugare a da la viitor continuu interogativVerb conjugation to give in Future Continous Interrogative

shall I be giving?voi da eu?
will you be giving?vei da tu?
will he/she/it be giving?va da el/ea?
shall we be giving?vom da noi?
will you be giving?veţi da voi?
will they be giving?vor da ei/ele?

Conjugare a da la viitor continuu interogativ negativVerb conjugation to give in Future Continous Interrogative Negative

shall I not be giving shan`t I be giving?nu voi da eu?
will you not be giving won`t you be giving?nu vei da tu?
will he/she/it not be giving won`t he/she/it be giving?nu va da el/ea?
shall we not be giving shan`t we be giving?nu vom da noi?
will you not be giving won`t you be giving?nu veţi da voi?
will they not be giving won`t they be giving?nu vor da ei/ele?