Conjugare a da la viitor anterior

Conjugare a da in englezaVerb Conjugation to give in english

Conjugare a da la viitor anterior afirmativVerb conjugation to give in Future Perfect Affirmative

I will have given I`ll have given.eu voi fi dat.
you will have given you`ll have given.tu vei fi dat.
he/she/it will has given he/she/it`ll has given.el/ea va fi dat.
we will have given we`ll have given.noi vom fi dat.
you will have given you`ll have given.voi veţi fi dat.
they will have given they`ll have given.ei/ele vor fi dat.

Conjugare a da la viitor anterior negativVerb conjugation to give in Future Perfect Negative

I will not have given I won`t have given.eu nu voi fi dat.
you will not have given you won`t have given.tu nu vei fi dat.
he/she/it will not has given he/she/it won`t has given.el/ea nu va fi dat.
we will not have given we won`t have given.noi nu vom fi dat.
you will not have given you won`t have given.voi nu veţi fi dat.
they will not have given they won`t have given.ei/ele nu vor fi dat.

Conjugare a da la viitor anterior interogativVerb conjugation to give in Future Perfect Interrogative

will I have given?voi fi dat eu?
will you have given?vei fi dat tu?
will he/she/it has given?va fi dat el/ea?
will we have given?vom fi dat noi?
will you have given?veţi fi dat voi?
will they have given?vor fi dat ei/ele?

Conjugare a da la viitor anterior interogativ negativVerb conjugation to give in Future Perfect Interrogative Negative

will I not have given won`t I have given?nu voi fi dat eu?
will you not have given won`t you have given?nu vei fi dat tu?
will he/she/it not has given won`t he/she/it has given?nu va fi dat el/ea?
will we not have given won`t we have given?nu vom fi dat noi?
will you not have given won`t you have given?nu veţi fi dat voi?
will they not have given won`t they have given?nu vor fi dat ei/ele?