Conjugarea verbului a varia in engleza

Conjugarea verbului a varia la toate timpurileVerb Conjugation to vary in all Tenses

Conjugarea verbului a varia la prezent simpluVerb conjugation to vary in Present Simple

I vary.eu variez.
you vary.tu variezi.
he/she/it varies.el/ea variază.
we vary.noi variem.
you vary.voi variaţi.
they vary.ei/ele variază.
Conjugare a varia la prezent simplu

Conjugarea verbului a varia la trecut simpluVerb conjugation to vary in Simple Past

I varied.eu variam.
you varied.tu variai.
he/she/it varied.el/ea varia.
we varied.noi variam.
you varied.voi variaţi.
they varied.ei/ele variau.
Conjugare a varia la trecut simplu

Conjugarea verbului a varia la viitor simpluVerb conjugation to vary in Future Simple

I shall vary.eu voi varia.
you will vary.tu vei varia.
he/she/it will vary.el/ea va varia.
we shall vary.noi vom varia.
you will vary.voi veţi varia.
they will vary.ei/ele vor varia.
Conjugare a varia la viitor simplu

Conjugarea verbului a varia la prezent continuuVerb conjugation to vary in Present Continous

I am varying.eu variez.
you are varying.tu variezi.
he/she/it is varying.el/ea variază.
we are varying.noi variem.
you are varying.voi variaţi.
they are varying.ei/ele variază.
Conjugare a varia la prezent continuu

Conjugarea verbului a varia la trecut continuuVerb conjugation to vary in Past Continous

I was varying.eu variam.
you were varying.tu variai.
he/she/it was varying.el/ea varia.
we were varying.noi variam.
you were varying.voi variaţi.
they were varying.ei/ele variau.
Conjugare a varia la trecut continuu

Conjugarea verbului a varia la viitor continuuVerb conjugation to vary in Future Continous

I shall be varying.eu voi varia.
you will be varying.tu vei varia.
he/she/it will be varying.el/ea va varia.
we shall be varying.noi vom varia.
you will be varying.voi veţi varia.
they will be varying.ei/ele vor varia.
Conjugare a varia la viitor continuu

Conjugarea verbului a varia la perfect simpluVerb conjugation to vary in Present Perfect

I have varied.eu am variat.
you have varied.tu ai variat.
he/she/it has varied.el/ea a variat.
we have varied.noi am variat.
you have varied.voi aţi variat.
they have varied.ei/ele au variat.
Conjugare a varia la perfect simplu

Conjugarea verbului a varia la mai mult ca perfectVerb conjugation to vary in Past Perfect

I had varied.eu variasem.
you had varied.tu variasei.
he/she/it had varied.el/ea variase.
we had varied.noi variasem.
you had varied.voi variaserăţi.
they had varied.ei/ele variaseră.
Conjugare a varia la mai mult ca perfect

Conjugarea verbului a varia la viitor anteriorVerb conjugation to vary in Future Perfect

I will have varied.eu voi fi variat.
you will have varied.tu vei fi variat.
he/she/it will has varied.el/ea va fi variat.
we will have varied.noi vom fi variat.
you will have varied.voi veţi fi variat.
they will have varied.ei/ele vor fi variat.
Conjugare a varia la viitor anterior

Conjugarea verbului a varia la prezent perfect continuuVerb conjugation to vary in Present Perfect Continous

I have been varying.eu (îmi) variez.
you have been varying.tu (îţi) variezi.
he/she/it has been varying.el/ea (îşi) variază.
we have been varying.noi (ne) variem.
you have been varying.voi (vă) variaţi.
they have been varying.ei/ele (îşi) variază.
Conjugare a varia la prezent perfect continuu

Conjugarea verbului a varia la trecut perfect continuuVerb conjugation to vary in Past Perfect Continous

I had been varying.eu variasem.
you had been varying.tu variasei.
he/she/it had been varying.el/ea variase.
we had been varying.noi variasem.
you had been varying.voi variaserăţi.
they had been varying.ei/ele variaseră.
Conjugare a varia la trecut perfect continuu

Conjugarea verbului a varia la viitor perfect continuuVerb conjugation to vary in Future Perfect Continous

I will have been varying.eu voi fi variat.
you will have been varying.tu vei fi variat.
he/she/it will have been varying.el/ea va fi variat.
we will have been varying.noi vom fi variat.
you will have been varying.voi veţi fi variat.
they will have been varying.ei/ele vor fi variat.
Conjugare a varia la viitor perfect continuu

Conjugarea verbului a varia la prezent simpluVerb conjugation to vary in Present Simple

I vary.eu variez.
you vary.tu variezi.
he/she/it varies.el/ea variază.
we vary.noi variem.
you vary.voi variaţi.
they vary.ei/ele variază.
Conjugare a varia la prezent simplu

Conjugarea verbului a varia la trecut simpluVerb conjugation to vary in Simple Past

I varied.eu variam.
you varied.tu variai.
he/she/it varied.el/ea varia.
we varied.noi variam.
you varied.voi variaţi.
they varied.ei/ele variau.
Conjugare a varia la trecut simplu

Conjugarea verbului a varia la viitor simpluVerb conjugation to vary in Future Simple

I shall vary.eu voi varia.
you will vary.tu vei varia.
he/she/it will vary.el/ea va varia.
we shall vary.noi vom varia.
you will vary.voi veţi varia.
they will vary.ei/ele vor varia.
Conjugare a varia la viitor simplu

Conjugarea verbului a varia la prezent continuuVerb conjugation to vary in Present Continous

I am varying.eu variez.
you are varying.tu variezi.
he/she/it is varying.el/ea variază.
we are varying.noi variem.
you are varying.voi variaţi.
they are varying.ei/ele variază.
Conjugare a varia la prezent continuu

Conjugarea verbului a varia la trecut continuuVerb conjugation to vary in Past Continous

I was varying.eu variam.
you were varying.tu variai.
he/she/it was varying.el/ea varia.
we were varying.noi variam.
you were varying.voi variaţi.
they were varying.ei/ele variau.
Conjugare a varia la trecut continuu

Conjugarea verbului a varia la viitor continuuVerb conjugation to vary in Future Continous

I shall be varying.eu voi varia.
you will be varying.tu vei varia.
he/she/it will be varying.el/ea va varia.
we shall be varying.noi vom varia.
you will be varying.voi veţi varia.
they will be varying.ei/ele vor varia.
Conjugare a varia la viitor continuu

Conjugarea verbului a varia la perfect simpluVerb conjugation to vary in Present Perfect

I have varied.eu am variat.
you have varied.tu ai variat.
he/she/it has varied.el/ea a variat.
we have varied.noi am variat.
you have varied.voi aţi variat.
they have varied.ei/ele au variat.
Conjugare a varia la perfect simplu

Conjugarea verbului a varia la mai mult ca perfectVerb conjugation to vary in Past Perfect

I had varied.eu variasem.
you had varied.tu variasei.
he/she/it had varied.el/ea variase.
we had varied.noi variasem.
you had varied.voi variaserăţi.
they had varied.ei/ele variaseră.
Conjugare a varia la mai mult ca perfect

Conjugarea verbului a varia la viitor anteriorVerb conjugation to vary in Future Perfect

I will have varied.eu voi fi variat.
you will have varied.tu vei fi variat.
he/she/it will has varied.el/ea va fi variat.
we will have varied.noi vom fi variat.
you will have varied.voi veţi fi variat.
they will have varied.ei/ele vor fi variat.
Conjugare a varia la viitor anterior

Conjugarea verbului a varia la prezent perfect continuuVerb conjugation to vary in Present Perfect Continous

I have been varying.eu (îmi) variez.
you have been varying.tu (îţi) variezi.
he/she/it has been varying.el/ea (îşi) variază.
we have been varying.noi (ne) variem.
you have been varying.voi (vă) variaţi.
they have been varying.ei/ele (îşi) variază.
Conjugare a varia la prezent perfect continuu

Conjugarea verbului a varia la trecut perfect continuuVerb conjugation to vary in Past Perfect Continous

I had been varying.eu variasem.
you had been varying.tu variasei.
he/she/it had been varying.el/ea variase.
we had been varying.noi variasem.
you had been varying.voi variaserăţi.
they had been varying.ei/ele variaseră.
Conjugare a varia la trecut perfect continuu

Conjugarea verbului a varia la viitor perfect continuuVerb conjugation to vary in Future Perfect Continous

I will have been varying.eu voi fi variat.
you will have been varying.tu vei fi variat.
he/she/it will have been varying.el/ea va fi variat.
we will have been varying.noi vom fi variat.
you will have been varying.voi veţi fi variat.
they will have been varying.ei/ele vor fi variat.
Conjugare a varia la viitor perfect continuu

Download PDF ‐ conjugarea verbului a varia in engleza

Conjugare verbe