Conjugarea verbului a jura in engleza

Conjugarea verbului a jura la toate timpurileVerb Conjugation to swear in all Tenses

Conjugarea verbului a jura la prezent simpluVerb conjugation to swear in Present Simple

I swear.eu jur.
you swear.tu juri.
he/she/it swears.el/ea jură.
we swear.noi jurăm.
you swear.voi juraţi.
they swear.ei/ele jură.
Conjugare a jura la prezent simplu

Conjugarea verbului a jura la trecut simpluVerb conjugation to swear in Simple Past

I swore.eu juram.
you swore.tu jurai.
he/she/it swore.el/ea jura.
we swore.noi juram.
you swore.voi juraţi.
they swore.ei/ele jurau.
Conjugare a jura la trecut simplu

Conjugarea verbului a jura la viitor simpluVerb conjugation to swear in Future Simple

I shall swear.eu voi jura.
you will swear.tu vei jura.
he/she/it will swear.el/ea va jura.
we shall swear.noi vom jura.
you will swear.voi veţi jura.
they will swear.ei/ele vor jura.
Conjugare a jura la viitor simplu

Conjugarea verbului a jura la prezent continuuVerb conjugation to swear in Present Continous

I am swearing.eu jur.
you are swearing.tu juri.
he/she/it is swearing.el/ea jură.
we are swearing.noi jurăm.
you are swearing.voi juraţi.
they are swearing.ei/ele jură.
Conjugare a jura la prezent continuu

Conjugarea verbului a jura la trecut continuuVerb conjugation to swear in Past Continous

I was swearing.eu juram.
you were swearing.tu jurai.
he/she/it was swearing.el/ea jura.
we were swearing.noi juram.
you were swearing.voi juraţi.
they were swearing.ei/ele jurau.
Conjugare a jura la trecut continuu

Conjugarea verbului a jura la viitor continuuVerb conjugation to swear in Future Continous

I shall be swearing.eu voi jura.
you will be swearing.tu vei jura.
he/she/it will be swearing.el/ea va jura.
we shall be swearing.noi vom jura.
you will be swearing.voi veţi jura.
they will be swearing.ei/ele vor jura.
Conjugare a jura la viitor continuu

Conjugarea verbului a jura la perfect simpluVerb conjugation to swear in Present Perfect

I have sworn.eu am jurat.
you have sworn.tu ai jurat.
he/she/it has sworn.el/ea a jurat.
we have sworn.noi am jurat.
you have sworn.voi aţi jurat.
they have sworn.ei/ele au jurat.
Conjugare a jura la perfect simplu

Conjugarea verbului a jura la mai mult ca perfectVerb conjugation to swear in Past Perfect

I had sworn.eu jurasem.
you had sworn.tu jurasei.
he/she/it had sworn.el/ea jurase.
we had sworn.noi jurasem.
you had sworn.voi juraserăţi.
they had sworn.ei/ele juraseră.
Conjugare a jura la mai mult ca perfect

Conjugarea verbului a jura la viitor anteriorVerb conjugation to swear in Future Perfect

I will have sworn.eu voi fi jurat.
you will have sworn.tu vei fi jurat.
he/she/it will has sworn.el/ea va fi jurat.
we will have sworn.noi vom fi jurat.
you will have sworn.voi veţi fi jurat.
they will have sworn.ei/ele vor fi jurat.
Conjugare a jura la viitor anterior

Conjugarea verbului a jura la prezent perfect continuuVerb conjugation to swear in Present Perfect Continous

I have been swearing.eu (îmi) jur.
you have been swearing.tu (îţi) juri.
he/she/it has been swearing.el/ea (îşi) jură.
we have been swearing.noi (ne) jurăm.
you have been swearing.voi (vă) juraţi.
they have been swearing.ei/ele (îşi) jură.
Conjugare a jura la prezent perfect continuu

Conjugarea verbului a jura la trecut perfect continuuVerb conjugation to swear in Past Perfect Continous

I had been swearing.eu jurasem.
you had been swearing.tu jurasei.
he/she/it had been swearing.el/ea jurase.
we had been swearing.noi jurasem.
you had been swearing.voi juraserăţi.
they had been swearing.ei/ele juraseră.
Conjugare a jura la trecut perfect continuu

Conjugarea verbului a jura la viitor perfect continuuVerb conjugation to swear in Future Perfect Continous

I will have been swearing.eu voi fi jurat.
you will have been swearing.tu vei fi jurat.
he/she/it will have been swearing.el/ea va fi jurat.
we will have been swearing.noi vom fi jurat.
you will have been swearing.voi veţi fi jurat.
they will have been swearing.ei/ele vor fi jurat.
Conjugare a jura la viitor perfect continuu

Conjugarea verbului a jura la prezent simpluVerb conjugation to swear in Present Simple

I swear.eu jur.
you swear.tu juri.
he/she/it swears.el/ea jură.
we swear.noi jurăm.
you swear.voi juraţi.
they swear.ei/ele jură.
Conjugare a jura la prezent simplu

Conjugarea verbului a jura la trecut simpluVerb conjugation to swear in Simple Past

I swore.eu juram.
you swore.tu jurai.
he/she/it swore.el/ea jura.
we swore.noi juram.
you swore.voi juraţi.
they swore.ei/ele jurau.
Conjugare a jura la trecut simplu

Conjugarea verbului a jura la viitor simpluVerb conjugation to swear in Future Simple

I shall swear.eu voi jura.
you will swear.tu vei jura.
he/she/it will swear.el/ea va jura.
we shall swear.noi vom jura.
you will swear.voi veţi jura.
they will swear.ei/ele vor jura.
Conjugare a jura la viitor simplu

Conjugarea verbului a jura la prezent continuuVerb conjugation to swear in Present Continous

I am swearing.eu jur.
you are swearing.tu juri.
he/she/it is swearing.el/ea jură.
we are swearing.noi jurăm.
you are swearing.voi juraţi.
they are swearing.ei/ele jură.
Conjugare a jura la prezent continuu

Conjugarea verbului a jura la trecut continuuVerb conjugation to swear in Past Continous

I was swearing.eu juram.
you were swearing.tu jurai.
he/she/it was swearing.el/ea jura.
we were swearing.noi juram.
you were swearing.voi juraţi.
they were swearing.ei/ele jurau.
Conjugare a jura la trecut continuu

Conjugarea verbului a jura la viitor continuuVerb conjugation to swear in Future Continous

I shall be swearing.eu voi jura.
you will be swearing.tu vei jura.
he/she/it will be swearing.el/ea va jura.
we shall be swearing.noi vom jura.
you will be swearing.voi veţi jura.
they will be swearing.ei/ele vor jura.
Conjugare a jura la viitor continuu

Conjugarea verbului a jura la perfect simpluVerb conjugation to swear in Present Perfect

I have sworn.eu am jurat.
you have sworn.tu ai jurat.
he/she/it has sworn.el/ea a jurat.
we have sworn.noi am jurat.
you have sworn.voi aţi jurat.
they have sworn.ei/ele au jurat.
Conjugare a jura la perfect simplu

Conjugarea verbului a jura la mai mult ca perfectVerb conjugation to swear in Past Perfect

I had sworn.eu jurasem.
you had sworn.tu jurasei.
he/she/it had sworn.el/ea jurase.
we had sworn.noi jurasem.
you had sworn.voi juraserăţi.
they had sworn.ei/ele juraseră.
Conjugare a jura la mai mult ca perfect

Conjugarea verbului a jura la viitor anteriorVerb conjugation to swear in Future Perfect

I will have sworn.eu voi fi jurat.
you will have sworn.tu vei fi jurat.
he/she/it will has sworn.el/ea va fi jurat.
we will have sworn.noi vom fi jurat.
you will have sworn.voi veţi fi jurat.
they will have sworn.ei/ele vor fi jurat.
Conjugare a jura la viitor anterior

Conjugarea verbului a jura la prezent perfect continuuVerb conjugation to swear in Present Perfect Continous

I have been swearing.eu (îmi) jur.
you have been swearing.tu (îţi) juri.
he/she/it has been swearing.el/ea (îşi) jură.
we have been swearing.noi (ne) jurăm.
you have been swearing.voi (vă) juraţi.
they have been swearing.ei/ele (îşi) jură.
Conjugare a jura la prezent perfect continuu

Conjugarea verbului a jura la trecut perfect continuuVerb conjugation to swear in Past Perfect Continous

I had been swearing.eu jurasem.
you had been swearing.tu jurasei.
he/she/it had been swearing.el/ea jurase.
we had been swearing.noi jurasem.
you had been swearing.voi juraserăţi.
they had been swearing.ei/ele juraseră.
Conjugare a jura la trecut perfect continuu

Conjugarea verbului a jura la viitor perfect continuuVerb conjugation to swear in Future Perfect Continous

I will have been swearing.eu voi fi jurat.
you will have been swearing.tu vei fi jurat.
he/she/it will have been swearing.el/ea va fi jurat.
we will have been swearing.noi vom fi jurat.
you will have been swearing.voi veţi fi jurat.
they will have been swearing.ei/ele vor fi jurat.
Conjugare a jura la viitor perfect continuu

Download PDF ‐ conjugarea verbului a jura in engleza

Conjugare verbe