Conjugarea verbului a ghici in engleza

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la toate timpurileVerb Conjugation to guess in all Tenses

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la prezent simpluVerb conjugation to guess in Present Simple

I guess.eu ghicesc.
you guess.tu ghiceşti.
he/she/it guesses.el/ea ghiceşte.
we guess.noi ghicim.
you guess.voi ghiciţi.
they guess.ei/ele ghicesc.
Conjugare a ghici la prezent simplu

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la trecut simpluVerb conjugation to guess in Simple Past

I guessed.eu ghiceam.
you guessed.tu ghiceai.
he/she/it guessed.el/ea ghicea.
we guessed.noi ghiceam.
you guessed.voi ghiceaţi.
they guessed.ei/ele ghiceau.
Conjugare a ghici la trecut simplu

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la viitor simpluVerb conjugation to guess in Future Simple

I shall guess.eu voi ghici.
you will guess.tu vei ghici.
he/she/it will guess.el/ea va ghici.
we shall guess.noi vom ghici.
you will guess.voi veţi ghici.
they will guess.ei/ele vor ghici.
Conjugare a ghici la viitor simplu

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la prezent continuuVerb conjugation to guess in Present Continous

I am guessing.eu ghicesc.
you are guessing.tu ghiceşti.
he/she/it is guessing.el/ea ghiceşte.
we are guessing.noi ghicim.
you are guessing.voi ghiciţi.
they are guessing.ei/ele ghicesc.
Conjugare a ghici la prezent continuu

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la trecut continuuVerb conjugation to guess in Past Continous

I was guessing.eu ghiceam.
you were guessing.tu ghiceai.
he/she/it was guessing.el/ea ghicea.
we were guessing.noi ghiceam.
you were guessing.voi ghiceaţi.
they were guessing.ei/ele ghiceau.
Conjugare a ghici la trecut continuu

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la viitor continuuVerb conjugation to guess in Future Continous

I shall be guessing.eu voi ghici.
you will be guessing.tu vei ghici.
he/she/it will be guessing.el/ea va ghici.
we shall be guessing.noi vom ghici.
you will be guessing.voi veţi ghici.
they will be guessing.ei/ele vor ghici.
Conjugare a ghici la viitor continuu

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la perfect simpluVerb conjugation to guess in Present Perfect

I have guessed.eu am ghicit.
you have guessed.tu ai ghicit.
he/she/it has guessed.el/ea a ghicit.
we have guessed.noi am ghicit.
you have guessed.voi aţi ghicit.
they have guessed.ei/ele au ghicit.
Conjugare a ghici la perfect simplu

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la mai mult ca perfectVerb conjugation to guess in Past Perfect

I had guessed.eu ghicisem.
you had guessed.tu ghicisei.
he/she/it had guessed.el/ea ghicise.
we had guessed.noi ghicisem.
you had guessed.voi ghiciserăţi.
they had guessed.ei/ele ghiciseră.
Conjugare a ghici la mai mult ca perfect

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la viitor anteriorVerb conjugation to guess in Future Perfect

I will have guessed.eu voi fi ghicit.
you will have guessed.tu vei fi ghicit.
he/she/it will has guessed.el/ea va fi ghicit.
we will have guessed.noi vom fi ghicit.
you will have guessed.voi veţi fi ghicit.
they will have guessed.ei/ele vor fi ghicit.
Conjugare a ghici la viitor anterior

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la prezent perfect continuuVerb conjugation to guess in Present Perfect Continous

I have been guessing.eu (îmi) ghicesc.
you have been guessing.tu (îţi) ghiceşti.
he/she/it has been guessing.el/ea (îşi) ghiceşte.
we have been guessing.noi (ne) ghicim.
you have been guessing.voi (vă) ghiciţi.
they have been guessing.ei/ele (îşi) ghicesc.
Conjugare a ghici la prezent perfect continuu

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la trecut perfect continuuVerb conjugation to guess in Past Perfect Continous

I had been guessing.eu ghicisem.
you had been guessing.tu ghicisei.
he/she/it had been guessing.el/ea ghicise.
we had been guessing.noi ghicisem.
you had been guessing.voi ghiciserăţi.
they had been guessing.ei/ele ghiciseră.
Conjugare a ghici la trecut perfect continuu

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la viitor perfect continuuVerb conjugation to guess in Future Perfect Continous

I will have been guessing.eu voi fi ghicit.
you will have been guessing.tu vei fi ghicit.
he/she/it will have been guessing.el/ea va fi ghicit.
we will have been guessing.noi vom fi ghicit.
you will have been guessing.voi veţi fi ghicit.
they will have been guessing.ei/ele vor fi ghicit.
Conjugare a ghici la viitor perfect continuu

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la prezent simpluVerb conjugation to guess in Present Simple

I guess.eu ghicesc.
you guess.tu ghiceşti.
he/she/it guesses.el/ea ghiceşte.
we guess.noi ghicim.
you guess.voi ghiciţi.
they guess.ei/ele ghicesc.
Conjugare a ghici la prezent simplu

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la trecut simpluVerb conjugation to guess in Simple Past

I guessed.eu ghiceam.
you guessed.tu ghiceai.
he/she/it guessed.el/ea ghicea.
we guessed.noi ghiceam.
you guessed.voi ghiceaţi.
they guessed.ei/ele ghiceau.
Conjugare a ghici la trecut simplu

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la viitor simpluVerb conjugation to guess in Future Simple

I shall guess.eu voi ghici.
you will guess.tu vei ghici.
he/she/it will guess.el/ea va ghici.
we shall guess.noi vom ghici.
you will guess.voi veţi ghici.
they will guess.ei/ele vor ghici.
Conjugare a ghici la viitor simplu

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la prezent continuuVerb conjugation to guess in Present Continous

I am guessing.eu ghicesc.
you are guessing.tu ghiceşti.
he/she/it is guessing.el/ea ghiceşte.
we are guessing.noi ghicim.
you are guessing.voi ghiciţi.
they are guessing.ei/ele ghicesc.
Conjugare a ghici la prezent continuu

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la trecut continuuVerb conjugation to guess in Past Continous

I was guessing.eu ghiceam.
you were guessing.tu ghiceai.
he/she/it was guessing.el/ea ghicea.
we were guessing.noi ghiceam.
you were guessing.voi ghiceaţi.
they were guessing.ei/ele ghiceau.
Conjugare a ghici la trecut continuu

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la viitor continuuVerb conjugation to guess in Future Continous

I shall be guessing.eu voi ghici.
you will be guessing.tu vei ghici.
he/she/it will be guessing.el/ea va ghici.
we shall be guessing.noi vom ghici.
you will be guessing.voi veţi ghici.
they will be guessing.ei/ele vor ghici.
Conjugare a ghici la viitor continuu

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la perfect simpluVerb conjugation to guess in Present Perfect

I have guessed.eu am ghicit.
you have guessed.tu ai ghicit.
he/she/it has guessed.el/ea a ghicit.
we have guessed.noi am ghicit.
you have guessed.voi aţi ghicit.
they have guessed.ei/ele au ghicit.
Conjugare a ghici la perfect simplu

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la mai mult ca perfectVerb conjugation to guess in Past Perfect

I had guessed.eu ghicisem.
you had guessed.tu ghicisei.
he/she/it had guessed.el/ea ghicise.
we had guessed.noi ghicisem.
you had guessed.voi ghiciserăţi.
they had guessed.ei/ele ghiciseră.
Conjugare a ghici la mai mult ca perfect

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la viitor anteriorVerb conjugation to guess in Future Perfect

I will have guessed.eu voi fi ghicit.
you will have guessed.tu vei fi ghicit.
he/she/it will has guessed.el/ea va fi ghicit.
we will have guessed.noi vom fi ghicit.
you will have guessed.voi veţi fi ghicit.
they will have guessed.ei/ele vor fi ghicit.
Conjugare a ghici la viitor anterior

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la prezent perfect continuuVerb conjugation to guess in Present Perfect Continous

I have been guessing.eu (îmi) ghicesc.
you have been guessing.tu (îţi) ghiceşti.
he/she/it has been guessing.el/ea (îşi) ghiceşte.
we have been guessing.noi (ne) ghicim.
you have been guessing.voi (vă) ghiciţi.
they have been guessing.ei/ele (îşi) ghicesc.
Conjugare a ghici la prezent perfect continuu

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la trecut perfect continuuVerb conjugation to guess in Past Perfect Continous

I had been guessing.eu ghicisem.
you had been guessing.tu ghicisei.
he/she/it had been guessing.el/ea ghicise.
we had been guessing.noi ghicisem.
you had been guessing.voi ghiciserăţi.
they had been guessing.ei/ele ghiciseră.
Conjugare a ghici la trecut perfect continuu

Conjugarea verbului a ghici la viitor perfect continuuVerb conjugation to guess in Future Perfect Continous

I will have been guessing.eu voi fi ghicit.
you will have been guessing.tu vei fi ghicit.
he/she/it will have been guessing.el/ea va fi ghicit.
we will have been guessing.noi vom fi ghicit.
you will have been guessing.voi veţi fi ghicit.
they will have been guessing.ei/ele vor fi ghicit.
Conjugare a ghici la viitor perfect continuu

Download PDF ‐ conjugarea verbului a ghici in engleza

Conjugare verbe